Clinton Festival April 7

 

  Clinton Soccer Festival      
  7-Apr-18
    TIME TEAM   TEAM FIELD
  U12 B 8:00 AM CFC Lizards v WSC Navy 15
  U12 B 8:00 AM CFC Lobos v WSC Silver 9
  U12 B 9:30 AM CFC Reds v WSC Light Blue 15
  U12 B 9:30 AM Cordell Spartans v EC Inferno 9
  U12 B 11:00 AM EC Arsenal v WSC Navy 9
  U12 B 12:30 PM CFC Lizards v WSC Silver 9
  U12 B 2:30 PM CFC Lobos v WSC Light Blue 9
  U12 B 4:00 PM CFC Reds v EC Inferno 9
  U12 B 5:30 PM Cordell Spartans v EC Arsenal 9
             
  U12 G 11:00 AM CFC Thunder v WSC Purple 15
  U12 G 12:30 PM CFC Hurricane v WSC Orange 15
  U12 G 2:30 PM Black Widows v CFC Hotshots 15
  U12 G 4:00 PM CFC Thunder v WSC Orange 15
  U12 G 5:30 PM CFC Hotshots v WSC Purple 15
  U12 G 7:00 PM Black Widows v CFC Hurricane 15
             
  U10 B 8:00 AM CFC Tornados v EC 09 Lime 13
  U10 B 8:00 AM CFC Cowboys v WSC Red 14
  U10 B 9:00 AM CFC Gorillas v WSC Yellow 13
  U10 B 9:00 AM EC 08 Black v WSC Navy 14
  U10 B 10:00 AM Cordell Energy v WSC Red 13
  U10 B 10:00 AM WSC Green v EC 09 Lime 14
  U10 B 11:00 AM EC 08 Black v CFC Tornados 13
  U10 B 11:00 AM CFC Cowboys v WSC Yellow 14
  U10 B 12:00 PM CFC Gorillas v WSC Green 13
  U10 B 12:00 PM WSC Navy v Cordell Energy 14
             
  U10 G 1:30 PM EC 08 Silver v WSC Orange 13
  U10 G 1:30 PM EC 09 Columbia v WSC Purple 14
  U10 G 2:30 PM Lucky Charms v CFC Arsenal 13
  U10 G 2:30 PM CFC Sharks v CFC Fusion 14
  U10 G 3:30 PM EC 08 Silver v WSC Purple 13
  U10 G 3:30 PM EC 09 Columbia v WSC Orange 14
  U10 G 4:30 PM Lucky Charms v CFC Fusion 13
  U10 G 4:30 PM CFC Sharks v CFC Arsenal 14
             
  U8 B 8:00 AM Cordell Cyclones   WSC Black 4
  U8 B 8:00 AM CFC Bears   WSC Green 2
  U8 B 8:00 AM CFC Cobras   WSC Light Blue 1
  U8 B 9:00 AM CFC Gators   WSC Lime 4
  U8 B 9:00 AM CFC Sooners   WSC Orange 2
  U8 B 9:00 AM CFC Spiders   WSC Red 1
  U8 B 10:00 AM CFC Chaos   WSC Silver 3
  U8 B 10:00 AM WSC Green   Cordell Cyclones 2
  U8 B 10:00 AM WSC Light Blue   CFC Bears 1
  U8 B 11:00 AM WSC Black   WSC Yellow 3
  U8 B 11:00 AM WSC Lime   CFC Cobras 2
  U8 B 11:00 AM WSC Orange   CFC Gators 1
  U8 B 12:00 PM WSC Red   CFC Sooners 2
  U8 B 12:00 PM WSC Silver   CFC Spiders 3
  U8 B 12:30 PM WSC Yellow   CFC Chaos 4
             
  U8 G 1:30 PM Cordell Stars v WSC Black 1
  U8 G 1:30 PM CFC Diamonds v WSC Lime 2
  U8 G 1:30 PM CFC Divas v WSC Maroon 3
  U8 G 2:30 PM CFC Falcons v WSC Navy 1
  U8 G 2:30 PM CFC Mustangs v WSC Red 2
  U8 G 2:30 PM Cordell Stars v WSC Lime 4
  U8 G 3:30 PM CFC Diamonds v WSC Maroon 1
  U8 G 3:30 PM CFC Divas v WSC Navy 4
  U8 G 4:30 PM CFC Falcons v WSC Red 1
  U8 G 4:30 PM CFC Mustangs v WSC Black 4